Bill Pertwee

Follow
Bill Pertwee

Born

7/21/1926, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom

Died

5/27/2013

Birth Name

William Desmond Anothony Pertwee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Pertwee MBE
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bill Pertwee. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bill Pertwee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW