Bill Prady

Follow
Bill Prady

Born

6/7/1960, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Brady
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Prady is a writer, producer, consultant, adviser, and works in the editorial department. Bill has worked on such productions as Married... With Children, The Cosby Show, and The Big Bang Theory.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW