Bill Rowe

Follow
Bill Rowe

Born

2/2/1931, Crook, Co. Durham, England

Died

9/29/1992

Birth Name

William Oliver Rowe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Rowe, Billy Rowe
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill was the director of the post production sound department at Elstree.

Credits