Bill Sage

Follow
Bill Sage

Born

7/17/1972, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Sage III
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Sage was born in New York and studied at the State University of New York at Purchase. One of his first films is as the character of "Gus" in "The Unbelievable Truth." His other movies include popular films such as "A Counter Fancy," "Two Plus One," "I…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bill Sage yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW