Bill Smitrovich

Follow
Bill Smitrovich

Born

5/16/1947, Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

William Stanley Smitrovich

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Smitrovich
  • Bill Smitrovich as Winston Jarvis on The...
  • Bill Smitrovich as Winston Jarvis on The...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Smitrovich is an American actor who is best known for his career longevity after acting in various roles on both television and film over the span of the last 30 years. Born in 1947, as William Stanley Zmitrowicz Jr., Smitrovich is a Connecticut native and graduate from…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bill Smitrovich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less