Bill Switzer

Follow
Bill Switzer

Born

3/28/1984, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

William Ashton Switzer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Will Switzer, William A.Switzer, Bill Switser
9.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill was born on March 28th 1984 in Vancouver ,Canada. He started acting when he played a role on the Tv movie The Right Connections in 1997. He is known for his role as the lead character Mitchell Taylor on the tv series "Eerie, Indiana: The Other Dimension."…more

Credits