Bill Waddington

Follow
Bill Waddington

Born

6/10/1916, Oldham, Lancashire, England

Died

9/9/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Joseph Waddington
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bill Waddington. Add a Biography

Credits