Bill Walsh (III)

Follow
Bill Walsh (III)

Born

9/25/1957, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

William James Walsh

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Walsh began his acting career as a natural outgrowth of his being a firefighter consultant to the producers of "Third Watch" at the show's inception. This led to a small speaking part on the show which has increased to a greater presence in the show's later years.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bill Walsh (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW