Billi Bruno

Follow
Billi Bruno

Born

7/20/1997, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Sarah Bruno

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Billi Bruno
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
When her two sisters auditioned for acting roles, she would tag along. She'd memorize their lines (sometimes even before they did), then plead with the casting agent: "Could I say my lines now?" Her parents finally gave in to her precocious proclivities and the rest, well, will one…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes