Billie Bird

Follow
Billie Bird

Born

2/28/1908, Pocatello,Idaho,USA

Died

11/27/2002

Birth Name

Billie Bird Sellen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Billie Byrd, Billie Bird Sellen
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Billie Bird. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Billie Bird yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW