Billy Beck

Follow
Billy Beck

Born

5/26/1920, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

6/29/2011

Birth Name

Frank Billerbeck

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Beck, Frank Billerbeck
5.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

character actor, cartoonist, painter, photographer and clown

Credits