Billy Booth

Follow
Billy Booth

Born

11/7/1949, Los, Angeles, California

Died

12/31/2006

Birth Name

William Allen Booth

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT

Billy Booth was an American actor best known for his role as Tommy Anderson on the sitcom Dennis the Menace, he died in 2006 at the age of 57.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Billy Booth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW