Billy Burke

Follow
Billy Burke

Born

11/25/1966, Bellingham, Washington, USA

Birth Name

William Albert Burke

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
American television and movie actor Billy Burke was born on November 25, 1966 in Bellingham, Washington, USA. As a child, he learned to play the guitar and started to write his own songs when he was nine years old. He joined a band when he was fifteen years…more

Credits