Billy Campbell

Follow
Billy Campbell

Born

7/7/1959, Charlottesville, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William O. Campbell, William Campbell, Billy Campbell
  • Billy Campbell in The Killing
  • Kristin Lehman and Billy Campbell in The...
  • Eric Ladin, Kristin Lehman, and Billy Ca...
8.8
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Campbell, also credited as Billy Campbell, William O. Campbell, or William Campbell, was born July 7, 1959 in Charlottesville, Virginia. When he was two years old his parents were divorced. He spent his childhood shuttling between his mother in Virginian and his father in Chicago.

Bill…more

Credits