Billy Curtis

Follow
Billy Curtis

Born

6/27/1909, Springfield, Massachusetts, USA

Died

11/9/1988

Birth Name

Luigi Curto

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Billy Curtis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Billy Curtis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW