Billy Gilman

Follow
Billy Gilman

Born

5/24/1988, Westerly, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name

William Wendell Gilman

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
William "Billy" Wendell Gilman III was born in Westerly, Rhode Island on May 24, 1988. He was raised in Hope Valley/Richmond, RI. Billy is 5' 7'' tall now and has a cat and a dog. His dog's name is Wizzer and his cat's name is Zoe. His hobbies…more

Credits