Billy Green Bush

Follow
Billy Green Bush

Birth Name

William Warren Bush

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Billy "Green" Bush, Bill Green Bush, William Green Bush, Billy Greenbush
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Billy Green Bush is an American actor who is best known for his character roles, typically in some form of law enforcement throughout his career. Born in 1935, Bush's movie career spanned over 20 years with a number of his early roles portraying him as a sheriff or…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW