Billy Halop

Follow
Billy Halop

Born

2/11/1920, New York, New York, USA

Died

11/9/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Halop, William Halop
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Billy Halop. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less