Billy Jayne

Follow
Billy Jayne

Born

4/10/1969, Flushing, New York, USA

Birth Name

William Jacoby

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Jacoby, Billy Jacobi, Billy Jacoby, William Jayne
7.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grandson of Lou Jacobi. Brother of Scott Jacoby, Laura Jacoby, Susan Jacoby and Bobby Jacoby.

Credits