Billy Martin

Follow
Billy Martin

Born

5/16/1928, Berkeley, California (USA)

Died

12/25/1989

Birth Name

Alfred Manuel Martin

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Billy was a professional baseball player and manager. He spent the majority of his career with the New York Yankees.

Credits