Billy Martin

Follow
Billy Martin

Born

6/15/1981, Annapolis, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

William Dean Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Billy Martin
9.8
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Billy Martin was born in Naptown/Waldorf, Maryland, Martin has been playing guitar since he was in 6th grade when he received his first guitar for Christmas. His first band was Overflow, where he was the singer and guitarist, which he started with his friend JD, and Steve Sievers,…more

Credits