Billy Miller (VI)

Follow
Billy Miller (VI)

Born

9/17/1979, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name

William John Miller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Billy J. Miller
8.4
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT

Billy is an American soap opera actor, raised in Grand Prairie, TX. He started working on daytime in 2007 when he joined the cast of ABC's soapAll My Children as Richie Novak, but was let go the year after. Before finishing his work on the soap, Billy was…more

Credits