Billy Ocean

Follow
Billy Ocean

Born

1/21/1950, Fyzbad, Trinidad & Tobago

Birth Name

Leslie Charles

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
MUSICIAN Picture:Billy Ocean HISTORY 1970s 70 - 71 - 72 - 73 - 74 - 75 - 76 - 77 - 78 - 79 - 1980s 80 - 81 - . 82 - 83 - 84 - 85 - 86 - 87 - 88 - 89 - 1990smore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Billy Ocean yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW