Billy Unger

Follow
Billy Unger

Born

Palm Beach County, Florida, USA

Birth Name

William Brent Unger

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

William Brent Unger born on October 15, 1995 is mainly known as Chase Davenport on the best disney xd hit show Lab rats. He is known for playing in movies such as the lost medallion, cop dog, etc.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW