Billy Vera

Follow
Billy Vera

Born

5/28/1944, Riverside, California, USA

Birth Name

William McCord Jr.

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Billy Vera. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Billy Vera yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW