Billy Wirth

Follow
Billy Wirth

Born

6/23/1962, New York City, New York

Birth Name

William E. Wirth

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mr. Wirth attended Collegiate Prep School in Manhattan and Brown University in Providence, RI. Discovered by photographer Bruce Weber while at Brown University, he started modeling in NYC in the mid 80's for such magazines as Seventeen, GQ, Interview, and assorted Teen Magazines. While at Brown, Billy did…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less