Billy Zane

Follow
Billy Zane

Born

2/24/1966, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

William George Zane, Jr.

Gender

Male
  • Billy Zane arrives at the premiere of 20...
  • Billy Zane arrives at the Los Angeles pr...
  • Billy Zane arrives to the White Party to...
  • Billy Zane attends the 2nd annual IREO R...
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 6'2" Sister: Lisa Zane Went to high school at Francis Parker High School in Chicago, IL. Classmates of Darryl Hannah and Jennifer Beals. Attended Harand Camp of the Theater Arts with Jeremy Piven. Previously married to Lisa Collins and previously engaged to Leonor Varela.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less