TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Bing Russell

Follow
Bing Russell

Born

5/5/1926, Brattleboro Vermont, USA

Died

4/8/2003

Birth Name

Neil Russell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Neil Russell
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bing Russell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bing Russell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW