Binnie Barnes

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/25/1903 , Islington, London, England, UK

Died

7/27/1998

Birth Name

Gittel Enoyce Barnes

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Binnie Barnes. Add a Biography