Bitty Schram

Follow
Bitty Schram

Born

7/17/1968, Mountainside, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Natalie Schram

Gender

Female
3.6
User Rating
448 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bitty Schram attended the University of Maryland, and after college became an accomplished stage actress. She appeared in Neil Simon's Broadway hit, "Laughter on the 23rd Floor," and with Nathan Lane Off-Broadway's "Blackout."



She appeared in small roles in films such as "A League of Their Own,"…more

Credits