Bizarre

Follow
Bizarre

Born

7/5/1976, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Rufus Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter S. Bizarre, D12
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bizarre. Add a Biography

Credits