Blair Butler

Follow
Blair Butler

Born

6/28/1978, Fairway, Kansas

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

^I Need Drink^ Girl, Drunk Writer
9.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Once only known to fans of X-Play as the sunglass wearing, cigarette smoking, rot gut wiskey holding "I Need Drink" drunk writer, Blair Butler has become more of a on-screen personality at G4. With her weekly "Fresh Ink" comic segment on Attack of the Show, continued guest apperances…more

Credits