TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Blair Herter

Follow
Blair Herter

Born

6/23/1980, Scott, Lousiana, USA

Birth Name

Balir Joseph Herter

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blair is a Louisiana boy, born and raised. He first came to the public eye with his stint on Road Rules 10: The Quest. Since he has appeared in RWRR Battle of the Sexes. By all accounts, Blair is a fair-mannered and fun teammate. He currently lives in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Blair Herter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW