Blair Redford

Follow
Blair Redford

Born

7/27/1983, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

David Blair Redford

Gender

Male
  • Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Bla...
  • Alexandra Chando, Blair Redford, and Chr...
  • Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Bla...
  • Blair Redford as Garrett on The Lying Game
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blair was born in Canton, GA, a suburb of Atlanta. He attended Sequoyah High School. He was an exceptional tennis player and was offered numerous athletic scholarships but turned them down in order to pursue acting. Besides tennis, Blair also enjoys karate and swimming. While living in Georgia…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Blair Redford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW