Blair Tefkin

Follow
Blair Tefkin

Born

12/9/1959, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Blair Ashley Tefkin

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Blair Tefkin. Add a Biography

Credits