Blake Bashoff

Follow
Blake Bashoff

Born

5/30/1981, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Blake Warren Bashoff

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blake has been in many movies and had cameo roles on brilliant shows such as Judging Amy and Dead Last. His favorite past-times include singing, dancing, skiing, swimming and rollarblading. In 1996 Blake won the 'Young Artist Award for Best Supporting Actor in a Feature Film' for his role in Big Bully.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less