Blake Gibbons

Follow
Blake Gibbons

Born

6/21/1961, California, USA

Birth Name

Blake James Gibbons

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blake Gibbons is an American actor who has guest starred on a number of primetime shows. He had a memorable appearance on Seinfeld as Lyle, the "dude" Jerry's girlfriend was living with.

Credits