Blake Lewis

Follow
Blake Lewis

Born

7/21/1981, Redmond, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Blake Colin Lewis

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blake Lewis was born on July 21, 1981 at Redmond, Washington, USA, and he hails from Bothell, Washington, USA. Blake comes from Welsh, German, and Irish families. His parents are Dallas and Dinah Lewis, and he is an only child. He has also been singing since he was…more

Credits