Blake Painter

Follow
Blake Painter

Born

10/20/1980, Astoria, Oregon

Birth Name

Blake Charles Painter

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blake is a second-generation fishermen whom was born and raise in the small coastal port town of Astoria, Oregon. He literally grew up on the decks of fishing vessels, and at the age of three he would start to fish for black cod, halbuit, tuna, and Dungeness Crab…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW