Blanche Yurka

Follow
Blanche Yurka

Born

St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Died

6/6/1974

Birth Name

Blanche Jurka

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blanche was born on June 18, 1887.

Credits