Blossom Dearie

Follow
Blossom Dearie

Born

4/28/1926, East Durham, New York

Died

2/7/2009

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marguerite Dearie
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Blossom Dearie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Blossom Dearie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW