Blu Cantrell

Follow
Blu Cantrell

Born

10/1/1976, Providence, Rhode Island

Birth Name

Tiffany Cobb

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tiffany Cobb
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blu Cantrell was born into a jazz playing family. After being born in Providence she moved with her mother to Atlanta, Georgia. Blu made demos of her music in Atlanta and was eventually discovered by "Red Zone Entertainment" in the year 2000. She later auditioned successfully to be…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Blu Cantrell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW