Blythe Auffarth

Follow
Blythe Auffarth

Born

Pleasant Valley, New York, USA

Birth Name

Blythe Chestin Auffarth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Blythe Affarth
7.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1985, Blythe graduated from Arlington High School in 2003 before moving on to the North Carolina School of the Arts, majoring in Drama.

Credits