Bo Bice

Follow
Bo Bice

Born

11/1/1975, Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Harold Edmin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bo Bice
8.6
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bo claims that he's been singing ever since he could talk. He had formal voice training in high school choir. He plays a number of musical instruments including the piano, guitar, bass guitar, and saxaphone. He does his own recording at home in his own studio. Bo is…more

Credits