Bob Backlund

Follow
Bob Backlund

Born

8/14/1949, Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Robert Louis Backlund

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. Bob Backlund, The Golden Boy
6.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Backlund. Add a Biography

Credits