Bob Burnquist

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/10/1976 , Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Name

Robert Dean Silva Burnquist

Gender

Male

Biography:

He is a pro skateboarder who became pro at the age of 14. He has competed in The X games and other compititions as a vert skater.
More
Less