TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Bob Crosby

Follow
Bob Crosby

Born

8/25/1913, Spokane, Washington, USA

Birth Name

George Robert Crosby

Gender

Male
6.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Crosby. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob Crosby yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW