Bob Eberle

Follow
Bob Eberle

Born

7/24/1916, Mechanicsville, New York, USA

Died

11/17/1981

Birth Name

Robert Eberle

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Eberly
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Eberle. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob Eberle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW