Bob Feller

Follow
Bob Feller

Born

11/1/1918, Van Meter, Iowa, USA

Died

12/1/2010

Birth Name

Robert William Andrew Feller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bobby Feller
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Feller. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob Feller yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW