Bob Finkel

Follow
Bob Finkel

Born

3/25/1918, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

4/30/2012

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert S. Finkel, Robert Finkel
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Finkel. Add a Biography

Credits